B-Flag 2014 (Hallensaison)

Nord
P Team Pkt. P+ P- P+/-
1. Fursty Razorbacks 16:0 193 36 147
2. Nürnberg Rams 12:4  193  55 138
3. Franken Knights 8:8  136  133  3
4. Landsberg X-PRESS 4:12  87  144  -57
5. Ansbach Grizzlies 0:16  35  276  -241

 

B-Flag Hallenturnier Rothenburg (02.Februar)
Zeit: Heim: Gast: Erg.
10:00 Franken Knights Ansbach Grizzlies 35:00 (21:00 / 14:00)
10:40 Nürnberg Rams Fursty Razorbacks 12:14 ( 06:08 / 06:06)
11:20 Ansbach Grizzlies Landsberg X-PRESS 06:31 (00:19 / 06:12)
12:00 Franken Knights Fursty Razorbacks 06:19 (00:06 / 06:13)
12:40 Landsberg X-PRESS Nürnberg Rams 00:19 (00:6 / 00:13)
13:20 Fursty Razorbacks Ansbach Grizzlies 35:00 (26:00 / 07:00)
14:00 Landsberg X-PRESS Franken Knights 00:18 (00:06 / 00:12)
14:40 Ansbach Grizzlies Nürnberg Rams 00:41 (00:20 / 00:21)
15:20 Fursty Razorbacks Landsberg X-PRESS 27:00 (21:00 / 06:00)
16:00 Nürnberg Rams Franken Knights 31:00 (25:00 / 06:00)

 

B-Flag Hallenturnier Rothenburg (16.Februar)
Zeit: Heim: Gast: Erg.
10:00 Franken Knights Ansbach Grizzlies  
10:40 Nürnberg Rams Fursty Razorbacks  
11:20 Ansbach Grizzlies Landsberg X-PRESS  
12:00 Franken Knights Fursty Razorbacks  
12:40 Landsberg X-PRESS Nürnberg Rams  
13:20 Fursty Razorbacks Ansbach Grizzlies  
14:00 Landsberg X-PRESS Franken Knights  
14:40 Ansbach Grizzlies Nürnberg Rams  
15:20 Fursty Razorbacks Landsberg X-PRESS  
16:00 Nürnberg Rams Franken Knights  

 

Finale B-Flag Hallenturnier Fürstenfeldbruck (15.März)
Zeit: Heim: Gast: Erg.
10:00 Fursty Razorbacks Erding Bulls 37:07 (29:00 / 08:07)
10:40 Feldkirchen Lions Franken Knights   08:15 (08:02 / 00:13)
11:20 Straubing Spiders Landsberg X-PRESS  18:00 (12:00 / 06:00)
12:00 Nürnberg Rams Kirchdorf Wildcats   22:00 (13:00 / 09:00)

12:40 Erding Bulls Feldkirchen Lions   00:19 (00:00 / 00:19)
13:20 Landsberg X-PRESS Kirchdorf Wildcats   07:06 (07:00 / 00:06)
14:00 Fursty Razorbacks Franken Knights  12:18 (00:06 / 12:12)
14:40 Straubing Spiders Nürnberg Rams   24:25 (12:07 / 12:18)
Platzierungsspiele:
15:20 Erding Bulls Kirchdorf Wildcats 14:26 (06:14 / 08:12)
16:00 Feldkirchen Lions Landsberg X-PRESS  30:02 (15:02 / 15:00)
16:40 Fursty Razorbacks Straubing Spiders  06:19 (00:00 / 06:06)
17:20 Franken Knights Nürnberg Rams  12:07 (06:00 / 06:07)

 

Komplette Turnierübersicht unter: www.afvby.de