C-Flag 2014 (Hallensaison)

P Team Sp. Pkt. S N U P+ P- P+/-
1. Straubing Spiders 6 10:2 5 1 0 118 43 +75
2. Fursty Razorbacks 6 10:2  5 1 0  102  25 +77
3. Königsbrunn Ants 6 8:4  4  2 0  149  140 +9
4. Landsberg X-PRESS 6 8:4  4 2 0  120  85 +35
5. Feldkirchen Lions 6 2:10  1  5  0  36  75 -39
6. Erding Bulls 6 2:10  1 5 0  71  134 -63
7. Bamberg Bears 6 2:10  1 5 0  36  130 -94

 

C-Flag Hallenturnier Fürstenfeldbruck (01.Februar)
Zeit: Heim: Gast: Ergebniss:
10:00 Fursty Razorbacks Feldkirchen Lions  6:0 (6:0 / 0:0)
10:35 Landsberg X-PRESS Erding Bulls  24:13 (12:6 / 12:7)
11:10 Straubing Spiders Königsbrunn Ants 27:18 (13:12 / 14:6)
11:45 Bamberg Bears Fursty Razorbacks 0:25 (0:13 / 0:12)
12:20 Feldkirchen Lions Landsberg X-PRESS 8:19 (2:6 / 6:13)
12:55 Erding Bulls Straubing Spiders 0:32 (0:20 / 0:12)
13:30 Königsbrunn Ants Bamberg Bears 33:13 (13:6 / 20:7)
14:05 Fursty Razorbacks Landsberg X-PRESS 13:0 (6:0 / 7:0)
14:40 Straubing Spiders Feldkirchen Lions 12:0 (6:0 / 6:0)
15:15 Bamberg Bears Erding Bulls  12:6 (6:6 / 6:0)
15:50 Königsbrunn Ants Feldkirchen Lions 20:6 (6:6 / 14:0)
16:25 Fursty Razorbacks Erding Bulls 27:6 (14:0 / 13:6)
17:00 Landsberg X-PRESS Straubing Spiders  19:7 (6:7 / 13:0)

 

C-Flag Hallenturnier Königsbrunn (09.Februar)
Zeit Heim: Gast: Ergebniss:
10:00 Feldkirchen Lions Bamberg Bears 15:6 (7:6 / 8:0)
10:35 Erding Bulls Königsbrunn Ants  32:34 (18:14 / 14:20)
11:10 Straubing Spiders Fursty Razorbacks  12:6 (6:6 / 6:0)
11:45 Bamberg Bears Landsberg X-PRESS 6:22 (0:10 / 6:12)
12:20 Erding Bulls Feldkirchen Lions 12:7 (6:7 / 6:0)
12:55 Fursty Razorbacks Königsbrunn Ants  25:7 (12:7 / 13:0)
13:30 Straubing Spiders Bamberg Bears 29:0 (16:0 / 13:0)
14:05 Königsbrunn Ants Landsberg X-PRESS  39:36 (27:18 / 12:18)
Play-Offs der besten 4
14:40 Straubing Spiders Landsberg X-PRESS 26:19 (12:13 / 14:6)
15:20 Fursty Razorbacks Königsbrunn Ants 19:6 (13:0 / 6:6)
16:00 Königsbrunn Ants Landsberg X-PRESS 13:32 (7:13 / 6:19)
16:40 Straubing Spiders Fursty Razorbacks 26:13 (20:13 / 6:0)